31 von 35 Lithographien, je bezeichnet im Druck, wenige von Hand bezeichnet. Mappe äußerlich beschädigt, goldfarbenes Monogramm "FR". Unvollständig, beschädigt. | THE OFFENSIVE IN POLAND 1915, portfolio with 31 of 35 lithographs, each labeled in print, a few labeled by hand. Folder damaged on the outside, gold-colored monogram "FR". Incomplete, damaged.