postfrische, gebrauchte und gestempelte Sammlung. Stark unterschiedliche Erhaltung. Sammlung geht von ca. 1926-1945. Nichts komplett. Bitte besichtigen. German Reich - Printed album with mint, used and stamped collection. Strongly distinguishable preservation. Collection goes from approx. 1926-1945, nothing is complete. Please visit the lot.