postfrisch, meist Inflation, nach WZ, Farben und Oberrändern. Einiges geprüft. In 2 Steckalben sauber gesammelt und bezeichnet. Eine Besichtigung wäre empfehlenswert. German Reich - Special Collection, mint, mostly inlfation, after watermark, colors and upper margins. Some checked. Cleanly collected and marked in 2 stock albums. An inspection would be recommended.