DEMI-PARURE "SERPENT BOHÈME" DIAMANTS BOUCHERON ET BOUCLES D'OREILLES DIAMANTS Diamants ronds, or 18K (750), collier 40.0 cm, bracelet 17.4 cm, boucles d'oreilles 0.9 cm, collier et bracelet signés Boucheron, boucles d'oreilles non signées, collier no. A8412879, bracelet no. A2961701 DIAMOND 'SERPENT BOHÈME' SET, BOUCHERON AND DIAMOND EARRINGS Circular-cut diamonds, 18K gold (750), necklace 40.0 cm, bracelet 17.4 cm, earrings 0.9 cm, necklace and bracelet signed Boucheron, earrings not signed, necklace no. A8412879, bracelet no. A2961701