David Urban
Grenadier No. 3 (de la série / from the series Treats for the Nightwalker)
2004
Huile sur toile sur panneau / Oil on canvas laid on panel
236,2 x 198,8 cm / 93 x 78 ¼ in
signée et titrée au dos / signed and titled verso
Non encadrée / Not framed
Succession de / Estate of James D. Campbell, Montréal
David Urban
2004
Non encadrée / Not framed