DAUM - Nancy France Suite de deux vases en épais vert teinté bleu-vert, à décor de pastilles sur un fond givré à l'acide. Signés "Daum # Nancy France" en pourtour des bases. H : 12 et 12,5 cm, D : 14 et 14,5 cm A set of two thick blue-green tainted glass vases by Daum Nancy France, with a decor of dots on an acid frosted background. Signed "Daum # Nancy France" around the bases. H : 4,72 4,92 inch, D : 5,51 5,71 inch