DAMIEN HIRST Storbritannien, född 1965 Valium Signerad Damien Hirst numrerad 166/500 på baksidan. Lambda print, 120,5 x 120 cm. Editerad av Eyestorm, London. Lambda inkjet print in colours on glossy wove, signed, numbered 166/500 on the reverse. In good condition. Certificate from Eyestorm, London, follows this lot. Changes Certifikat medföljer. Certificate from Eyestorm, London, follows this lot.