ca. 1,2 ct LGW / VS umgeben v. kl. Diam. (tlw. besch.), GG 14K, Details rhodiniert, RW: ca. 56. Leichte Tragespuren, vereinzelte Steine best. / m. kl. Ausbrüchen. Ladies ring with 1 old European cut diamond ca. 1.2 ct STW (I-J) / VS, surrounded by smaller diamonds, 14K gold, details rhodanised, size 56. Minor signs of wear, few stones chipped.