COLLIER ARGENT ET OR, JEAN DESPRÈS Argent (800) et or 18K (750), poinçons français, 38.5 cm, poids brut : 93.61 g, poinçon de Jean Desprès SILVER AND GOLD NECKLACE, JEAN DESPRÈS Silver (800) and 18K gold (750), French marks, 38.5 cm, gross weight: 93.61 g, Jean Desprès maker's mark