Claude MORIN (né en 1929) Assiette de présentation en verre soufflé jaspé, dans les tons lie de vin et volutes brunes. Datée et signée MORIN 20.4.80 H : 5 cm - Diam 24 cm Claude MORIN (born 1929) Presentation plate in hand-blown marbled glass, in shades of wine lees and brown volutes. Dated and signed MORIN 20.4.80 H: 2" - Diam : 9.45"