Gold 18K/Staubdeckel Metall. Landeron Handaufzug-Werk, funktionsfähig. Neues Lederband mit vergoldeter Stiftschließe. Sichtbare Gebrauchsspuren am Gehäuse, Boden mit Dellen. Servicerechnung mit Bilddokumentation anbei. Durchmesser ca. 37,5mm ohne Krone. | CHRONOGRAPHE SUISSE Vintage oversize Men's wrist watch. Ca. 1950s. Gold 18K/dust cover metal. Landeron manual wound movement, working. New leather strap with gold-plated pin buckle. Visible signs of wear on case, caseback with dents. Service invoice with picture documentation enclosed. Diameter ca. 37.5mm without crown.