CHRISTO (1935 - 2020) Allied Chemical Tower Packed (Project for "1" Times Square, New York ) - 1971 Lithographie en couleurs d'après un photomontage Signée et numérotée "5/100" 71 x 55,7 cm à pleine page Schellmann 39 Color lithograph of photomontage ; signed and numbered 27,95 x 21,93 in.