Christian ZACHO Grenaa, 1843 - Hellerup, 1913 Deux élégantes dans un sous-bois Huile sur toile marouflée sur carton Monogrammée et datée 'C.Z. 85.' en bas à droite Two ladies in a woodland scene, oil on canvas laid down on cardboard, with monogram and dated, by Chr. Zacho Hauteur : 19,50 Largeur : 29,50 cm