Brillanten zus ca. 0,15 ct, WG 18K, 5,6 gr, L: ca. 2 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren. | CHOPARD pendant "Happy Diamonds, brilliant-cut diamonds in total ca. 0.15 ct, 18K WG, 5.6 gr, L: ca. 2 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.