Chinese export porcelain Polychrome and gilt "Famille Rose" enamels decoration Cartouches depicting daily Chinese scenes and monogrammed dragon borders Qianlong reign (1736-1795) (long consolidated hairline and lip restoration) 14,5x37x37 cm