Charles-Antoine-Coypel PARIS 1694 - 1752 PORTRAIT DE FEMME À SON OUVRAGE CHARLES COYPEL ; PORTRAIT OF A WOMAN SEWING ; SIGNED AND DATED UPPER LEFT ; PASTEL Signé et daté en haut à gauche C. Coypel 1746 Pastel Charles Coypel ; Portrait of a woman sewing ; Signed and dated upper left ; Pastel 103 x 82 cm ; 40 1/2 by 32 1/4 in