CHANEL, Collection "Métiers d'Art", Col roulé en cachemire sans manche, rebrodé de camélias façon sequins, le dos boutonné par huit boutons signés et émaillés noir et blanc. Taille 42. Excellent état. A cashmere turtleneck without sleeves, embroidered with camellias sequins, eight black and white enammelled and signed buttons on the back. Size 12. Excellent condition.