Silber, goldplattiert. Quarz-Werk. Lederband mit Stiftschließe. Vergoldung an Gehäuse berieben! Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Serien Nr. 18002182. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 23mm (gemessen ohne Krone). CARTIER Vermeil Rondé. Ladies watch. Silver, gold-plated. Quartz movement. Leather strap with pin buckle clasp. Gilding rubbed on the case! Signs of wear on case and band! Serial No. 18002182. Diameter ca. 23 mm (measured without crown).