Silber vergoldet. Quarz-Werk. Lederband mit Faltschließe. Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse. Serien Nr. 087989. Box und Papiere anbei. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 30mm (gemessen ohne Krone). CARTIER Vermeil, Ref. 590003. Ladies watch. Silver gold plated. Quartz-movement. Leatherband with folding clasp. Signs of wear on case and band. Serial no. 087989. Box and papers enclosed. Diameter ca. 30mm (measured without crown).