NP: 1.250 €, GG/RG/WG 18K, Ringweite 54 (grav.), minimale Tragespuren, außen mit Herstellerlogo, innen mit schweizer Punze, nummeriert "TZ2218" sowie grav. "SNOE". CARTIER ring "Trinity", original price 1,250 €, 18K YG/RG/WG, ring size 54 (engr.), minimal signs of wear, outside with maker's mark, inside with Swiss hallmark, numbered "TZ2218", engr. "SNOE".