Gold 18K mit Diamanten. Automatic-Werk. Deutliche Gebrauchsspuren an Band und Gehäuse! Box (beschädigt) und Papiere anbei, Kauf 07/1999. Geh.-Durchmesser ca. 34mm (gemessen ohne Krone). CARTIER Pasha "Diamond Grill", Ref. 2400. Ladies watch. Gold 18K with diamonds. Automatic-movement. Visible signs of wear on case and band! Box (damaged) and papers enclosed, bought 07/1999. Diameter ca. 34mm (measured without crown).