mått diameter ca 17 mm, vikt 4 g. Signerade Cartier, numrerade. Etui samt certifikat från Cartier medföljer.
Cartier "Juste un Clou" a pair of earrings in 18K white gold with round brilliant-cut diamonds.
measuring diameter ca 17 mm, weight 4 g. Signed Cartier, numbered. Case and certificate from Cartier included.