Bürolampe, Anfang 20. Jh., gusseiserner Sockel, schwarz lackiert. Grün lackierter Schirm aus Eisenblech, Kabel wohl mal erneuert, leicht ber. & best., H. 36 cm
Office lamp, early 20th c., cast iron base, painted black. Green lacquered shade made of iron sheet, cable probably renewed once, slightly rubbed & bumped, h. 36 cm