großer Teekessel mit Handhabe aus Bein, scharnierter Deckel, vierfüßiger Rechaud mit losem Spiritusbehälter und seitlichen Rechaudhalterungsstiften (1 Handhabe aus Bein besch.), Marken: Halbmond, Krone, 800, MZ, H. ca. 40 cm, Gw. ca. 2350 g. Schraube fehlt, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU! BRUCKMANN & SÖHNE tea pot with rechaud, 20th century, large kettle with ivory handle, rechaud with loose spirit container and side rechaud holders (1 handle demaged), marked with 800, h. approx. 40 cm, weight approx. 2350 g, screw missing, signs of age and use. EXPORT RESTRICTIONS OUTSIDE THE EU!