Brosche
585 Weißgold, besetzt mit 28 Brillanten, gesamt ca. 1,15 ct, J-K, überwiegend si, 5,5 cm x 3,5 cm, Gewicht ca. 9,9 g, mit leichten Tragespuren
Brooch 585 white gold, set with 28 brilliant-cut diamonds, total approx. 1.15 ct, J-K, mainly si, 5.5 cm x 3.5 cm, weight approx. 9.9 g, with slight signs of usage
Brosche