Offsetlithografie, signiert und bez. "H.C.", HxB: 30,5/27 cm. Leicht fleckig. Rahmen, HxB: 57/47 cm. BREKER, ARNO (1900-1991) "Romanichel". Offset lithograph, signed and inscribed "H.C.", HxW: 30,5/27 cm. Slightly stained. Frame, HxW: 57/47 cm.