Bronze, grüntonig patiniert, im Guss bezeichnet 'BREKER' und 'GUSS BARTH BERLIN', auf schwarzem Marmorsockel verschraubt, H: Figur ca. 13 cm, Gesamt ca. 19,5 cm. Leichte Altersspuren. | BREKER, ARNO ( 1900-1991), Bust "Richard Wagner", bronze, green toned patina, inscribed 'BREKER' and 'GUSS BARTH BERLIN' in the cast, screwed to a black marble base, H: figure approx. 13 cm, total approx. 19 .5 cm. Slight signs of age.