Gestempelt 18K 0.750. 36 mm. Referenz 2004. Handaufzug, versilbertes Zifferblatt. Unsign. Lederband mit vergoldeter Schließe. - Gentleman's Top Time chronograph wrist watch. Yellow metal case stamped 18K 0.750. Manual wind movement. Silvered dial. Fitted to an unsigned black leather strap with gold plated pin buckle.