BRACELET "NID D'ABEILLE" SAPHIRS TRANSFORMABLE EN COLLIER, RENÉ BOIVIN Saphirs ronds, or 18K (750), poinçon français, 1945, bracelet 20.4 cm, collier 39.4 cm, poids brut : 138.42 g, signé René Boivin Certificat de Françoise Cailles et Jean-Norbert Salit, 2019 'HONEYCOMB' SAPPHIRE BRACELET TRANSFORMABLE INTO A NECKLACE, RENÉ BOIVIN Round-cut sapphires, 18K gold (750), French mark, 1945, bracelet 20.4 cm, necklace 39.4 cm, gross weight: 138.42 g, signed René Boivin Certificate from Française Cailles and Jean-Norbert Salit, 2019