BOUCLES D'OREILLES "LE NIL" EN OR, DOROTHEA TANNING Or 18K (750), poinçon français, circa 1966, 10.7 cm, poids brut : 20.46 g, signé Dorothea Tanning no. 3060 1672 and IX/XVII, dans leur écrin GOLD 'LE NIL' EARRINGS, DOROTHEA TANNING 18K gold (750), French mark, circa 1966, 10.7 cm, gross weight: 20.46 g, signed Dorothea Tanning no. 3060 1672 and IX/XVII, in their case