Bolliger, René — Pferdekopf — (Basel 1911-1971) Rötelzeichnung. Rechts unten sign. und dat. "69". 22,5 x 16,3 cm; unter Glas ger. // Bolliger, René — Horse head (Basel 1911-1971) Red chalk drawing. Signed and dated lower right ''69''. 22,5 x 16,3 cm; framed under glass.