Heinrich Hermanns (1862 Düsseldorf - 1942 ebenda)
Blumenmarkt in Amsterdam, Öl auf Leinwand, 50,5 cm x 70 cm, signiert, partiell minimal craqueliert
English Translation:
Heinrich Hermanns (1862 Düsseldorf - 1942 ibid.) Flower market in Amsterdam, oil on canvas, 50.5 cm x 70 cm, signed, partially minimally craquelure
English Translation: