Gouache, sig. „Zaufig“ und datiert „ 26“. HxB: 10/8 cm. Samtrahmen mit vergoldete Bronze. PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG LADY Gouache, sig. "Zaufig" and dated " 26". HxW: 10/8 cm. Velvet frame with gilded bronze.