Bildnis des Papstes Pius VI. — Römischer Portraitmaler des 18. Jahrhunderts — Halbfigur vor Architektur mit einem Brief in der linken Hand. Öl/Lwd. 100 x 73 cm. - Retuschen. // Portrait of Pope Pius VI. — Roman Portrait painter of the 18th century Half-length figure in front of architecture with a letter in his left hand. Oil on canvas. 100 x 73 cm. - Retouchings.