Die neunte Deutsche Bibel Biblia Germanica, Anton Koburger 1483, 3 Blätter mit farbigen Holzschnitten und Initalien, auf Unterlage montiert, seitlich auf kleinem Zettel bezeichnet | the ninth German Bible Biblia Germanica, Anton Koburger 1483, 3 sheets with colored woodcuts and initalia, mounted on a base, sidewise inscribed on a small piece of paper