bestehend aus senffarbener Seidenkordel mit 2 Fädelelementen aus GG/WG 18K und Karabinerschließe aus WG 18K, 12,7 g, L: 42 cm, 20./21. Jh., Tragespuren. | Designer's necklace consisting of musturd coloured silk cord with 2 elements made of 18K yellow and white gold and clasp made of 18K white gold, 12.7 g, L: 42 cm, 20th/21st century, signs of wear.