Marmor uns Alabaster, sig. und bez. "MIGNON", HxB: 31/31 cm. Altersspuren, Sockel besch. BESSI, GIUSEPPE (1857-1922) "Bust of a girl Marble and alabaster, signed and inscribed "MIGNON", HxW: 31/31 cm. Signs of age, base dam.