Auktionspreisarchiv

Auktion: Vente More - 29 septembre 2019
wurde versteigert am: 29. September 2019
Aktuelle Auktionen Auktionspreisarchiv

Bert STERN 1929 - 2003 Kate Moss Nude - 2011

Archiv
Schätzpreis: 2.000 € - 3.000 €
ca. 2.210 $ - 3.315 $
Zuschlagspreis:  n. a.
Los-Nr. 9, Aufrufe: 10

Bert STERN 1929 - 2003 Kate Moss Nude - 2011 Tirage argentique Signé et numéroté dans l'image Signé et daté avec tampon de l'artiste au verso Certificat d'authenticité de l'artiste Edition de 50 exemplaires 33 x 27 cm (image) Gelatin silver print; signed and numbered in the image; signed and dated with artist's stamp on verso; certificate of authenticity; Edition of 50; 13 x 10.6 in. (image) Commentaire : Gelatin silver print; signed and numbered in the image; signed and dated with artist's stamp on verso; certificate of authenticity; Edition of 50; 13 x 10,6 in. (image)

Informationen zur Auktion
Auktionshaus: Artcurial
Titel: Vente More - 29 septembre 2019
Auktionsdatum: 29.09.2019
Adresse: Artcurial
[email protected] · +33 (0)1 42992020