¤ Bernard BUFFET 1928 - 1999 Labre vert – 1955 Huile sur toile Signée et datée en haut à droite "Bernard Buffet", contresignée, datée et dédicacée au dos "A Pierre Bergé Bernard Buffet Le 24-6-55-" Hauteur : 73 Largeur : 92 cm Commentaire : Un certificat à la charge de l'acquéreur pourra être délivré par la Galerie Maurice Garnier Oil on canvas; signed and dated upper right, signed again, dated and dedicated to Pierre Bergé on the reverse Lot en importation temporaire L'acquéreur devra acquitter des frais d'importation, soit 5,5% en sus du prix d'adjudication sauf s'il réexporte immédiatement le lot hors de l'Union Européenne. Lot in temporary importation. In addition to the commissions and taxes, and additional import fees of 5,5% of the hammer price will be charged. The import fees can be retroceded to the purchaser on presentation of written proof of exportation outside European Union.