Berber, Mersad 1940 Bosanski Petrovac - 2012 Zagreb. «Infantin Margaritha II». Farbholzschnitt, Öl und Goldfolie auf chamoisfarbenem Velin. U.r. sign. Verso bet. H. 91,5, B. 61,5 cm (Darstellungsgröße). «Infantin Margaritha II». Woodcut in colours, oil and gold foil on cream wove paper. Signed lower right. Verso titled.