Beistelltisch Im Barockstil Auf kreuzförmig verstrebten Volutenbeinen schraffierte Zarge mit Schnitzdekor, profilierte cremefarbene Marmorplatte. Holz, geschnitzt, blaugrau gefasst und teils vergoldet. 49 x 69 x 61 cm. // Side table — In baroque style On cross-braced volute legs hatched frame with carved decoration, profiled cream-coloured marble top. Wood, carved, blue-grey painted and partly gilded. 49 x 69 x 61 cm.