Baumgärtel, Tilo
1972 Leipzig
Smoggy 2
2013. Farblithografie auf Papier. 34 x 45cm (39 x 49cm). Signiert, datiert, betitelt und nummeriert. Ex. 18/20.
Zustand:
Die Ecke oben links leicht bestoßen. Ansonsten befindet sich das Werk in sehr gutem Zustand.
Provenienz:
- Galerie Kleindienst, Leipzig
2013. Colour lithograph on paper. 34 x 45cm (39 x 49cm). Signed, dated, titled and numbered. Number 18/20.
Condition:
The upper left corner lightly bumped. Otherwise the work is in very good condition.
Provenance:
- Galerie Kleindienst, Leipzig.
Estimated Shippingcost for this lot:
Germany: 21,01 Euro plus 3,99 Euro VAT
EU: 37,82 Euro plus 7,18 Euro VAT
Worldwide: 67,23 Euro plus 12,77 Euro VAT
additional shipping insurance
Baumgärtel, Tilo
1972 Leipzig
Smoggy 2
Zustand:
Provenienz:
Condition:
Provenance:
additional shipping insurance