Balusterförmiger Schaft mit reichem Reliefdekor, Punzen: F und 13, H. ca. 35cm. Leicht beschädigt, gedellt, Alters- und Gebrauchsspuren. GERMAN pair of 1 flame candlesticks, silver, 2nd half 19th century. Baluster shaped, with rich relief decoration, marks: F and 13, h. approx. 35cm. Slightly damaged, dents, signs of age and use.