Eugen Kampf (1861 Aachen - 1933 Düsseldorf)
Bäuerinnen auf dem Weg ins Dorf, Öl auf Leinwand, 100 cm x 136 cm, signiert, doubliert, restauriert, craqueliert
English Translation:
Eugen Kampf (1861 Aachen - 1933 Düsseldorf) Peasant women on their way to the village, oil on canvas, 100 cm x 136 cm, signed, doubled, restored, craquelure
English Translation: