Bestehend aus 7 Diesellokomotiven verschiedener Hersteller, davon 1x MÄRKLIN einmotorige 2-er Einheit (umlackiert in "Union Pacific"), überwiegend umlackiert, bespielt, tlw. besch., Fkt. nicht geprüft, tlw. mit Beschreibungen des Einlieferers, dazu 4 Märklin-Güterwagen im Orig.-Karton, tlw. bespielt, Besichtigung empfohlen! MÄRKLIN/ATLAS/LIFE-LIKE a.o., set of Diesel-locomotives and freight cars, track H0, these unique items are in this form not commercially available! Consisting of 7 diesel locomotives from different manufacturers, mostly repainted and 4 MÄRKLIN freight cars with box, partly used and dam., function not checked, partly with descriptions of the seller, please visit in person!