“CoBrA biblioteket”, Frie Kunstnere. 15 booklets with original lithographs by Asger Jorn Carl-Henning Pedersen Alechinsky, Ejler Bille Henry Heerup Egill Jacobsen Corneille a.o. Sheet size 18×13 cm. In orig. paper box, worn.