Frankreich, um 1900, signierter Lampenschirm (ST. LOUIS) ) aus mattiertem Glas mit Blumendekor an floral verziertem Bronzefuß, H: 63 cm. Normale Altersspuren, elektrische Verkabelung besch. ART NOUVEAU TABLE LAMP France, c. 1900, signed lampshade (ST. LOUIS) made of frosted glass with floral decoration on a floral bronze base, h: 63 cm. Normal signs of age, electrical wiring dam.