Art Nouveau glass display cabinet, early 20th c., faceted glass cut, locks and fittings perfectly restored, dimensions: height 170 cm, width 103.5 cm, depth 46 cm. | Jugendstil Glasvitrine, frühes 20. Jh., Gläser facettiert geschliffen, Schlösser und Beschläge perfekt restauriert, Maße: Höhe 170 cm, Breite 103,5 cm, Tiefe 46 cm.