und Diamanten von zus. ca. 0,70 ct, mittlere Farbe u. Reinheit, Smaragde tlw. stark bestoßen, Platin, 6,3 gr, RW: 58, 1930er/40er Jahre, Tragespuren, Ringweitenänderung sichtbar. |Art Déco ring with synth. emeralds and diamonds in total ca. 0.70 ct, medium colour a. clarity, emeralds partly heavily chipped, platinum, 6.3 gr, ring size 58, 1930s/40s, signs of wear, change of ring size visible.