WEIß-LGW (H-J)/ VS, Platin. LxB: ca. 18x1,1 cm. Sicherheitskette fehlt, leichte Tragespuren, vereinzelte Steine leicht best./m. Ausbrüchen. Art Déco bracelet with diamonds totalling ca. 9 ct WHITE-STW(H-J)/VS, platinum. LxW: ca. 18 x 1.1 cm, safety chain missing, minor signs of wear, some stones slightly chipped.